LiVE & DiRECT FROm CAely

u better leave b4 i shoot at u!! hehehe....

Saturday, February 17, 2007

HaPPy CNY..

Gong Hei Fai Choi... yeah!!! CNY.... i love that...coz can collect ang pau, meet all my cousins, gambling and ofcoz... LOh mee... Well, wat so special about loh mee? every1 can have it when they go makan in dai chao.... But is special when u come to Ulu Yam--- my hometown..the loh mee here is not white but black color... special ley.. it taste so damn yummy ... lolz... I ate loh mee 3 times a day ba... dunno... after winning money from gambling ma go makan lo.... and guess who i met while eating loh mee... Sue vern.. OMG.. is so kiu ha ha..

Is nice to gamble with auntie/uncle...coz is easier to win money compare to small kidz... they might not give u money evendoe u won... lolz...I won about RM 300 there..hehe.. but unfortunately sumone has stolen my money.. RM150 fly away... *sob* *sob* nvm... i still have rm150 with me.. cheer!!!

Well, met all my cousins during new year.. every1 said i gain prettier... wah... make me so happy... he he... not to say i am pretty now, but compare to last time it is much better. Some of my cousins had become bad gal and bad boy... haiz... my auntie cried during CNY eve... pity her wey.. coz my cousin sister sneak out with guyz that nite.... this is not the 1st time summore... hope she noe wat she is actually doing now... haiz!!!!
I came back from hometown on cho 4... then I followed my aunties go bai nian...
well, it was so embaressed. my youngest auntie children was so damn mou ka kao... went into people house, straight away open all the cookies and eat.... i noe th owner of those house was not tat happy.. haiz... i dun really like the 4 children... they was so damn rude to me and every1... no 1 like them.. this is wat i see.. haiz.. eldest son is already 12 oso mm seng mok.. thought himself is dai lou meh? lolz...
* here are some picz i took during CNY..*
this is me....
waiting for my LOH MEE
My grandma.. *gambling*
my cousin FU FU acting cute.. lolz
Act cool... SAo PEI la...
me and my cousin.. lolz...
so windy.. a big fan infront of me.. lolz...
having my loh mee again *supper*

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home