LiVE & DiRECT FROm CAely

u better leave b4 i shoot at u!! hehehe....

Wednesday, February 14, 2007

ValenTines...

What a worst day in 2007.... Why will it be a worst day?? i dunno.. but i really feel like dying.. ha ha.... the day was sux... Well not bcoz of valentines then i am sad. ok.. i am not a person like this... haha...

The day of valentine... me and karmun were actually selling flowers for charity... lol.. this is a wonderful experience for us wey.. after we sold out these flower, it is already 10.45 p.m.... then me and karmun went yam cha in wong kok. And we saw Felicia, Ly Won and Mandy were there celebrating Felicia's birthday... They wanna have the birthday free drink at Wong kok, so we teman them and went home about 1.30 a.m. And bcoz it is too late for me.. so i overnite in karmun's house... Her father came and fetched us, he scolded karmun coz it is too late... lol... ya.. is rite.. girls shouldn't go home at this time... We didn't go sleep when we reached her house. We had our bath... then we open a red wine.. and finished it in 30 minutes.. coz i am already drunk.... lol.. then the next day, Karmun told me tat i am so damn so hai last nite. i was jumping here and there, bite her and her sister.. lolzz.... i can't blieve this wey.. i really do so meh? Sorry if i really did this....

School time lagi sux.. we went to skool late.. around 7.45 a.m. ... then got to see Mr Alan... Wat the hell.. he found out that i am wearing karmun'z uniform.. and he bring me to Pn Phua... kena from Pn Phua ... 1st time in this year.. sob sob.. Get into class then punished by my BI teacher... never bring my books... so i got to stand outside for 1 period...And bcoz i feel dizzy the hoe day... so i got pms... scolded every1 in class..sorry for being like this... XD.. ya, thanks yeah Melissa for the cookies... is nice anyway...

So this is my special and worst Valentines day...




0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home